zurück

Bisherige Onlinemeldungen

Laser Master, Standard
  Segelnr Steuermann/frau
1 GER 1 Christoph Möller (Rostocker Yachtclub e.V.)  
2 GER 1234 Christian Werblow (Segelverein Weser)  
3 GER 127796 Cord Böker (GSG Godau)  
4 GER 133252 Michael Sichler (PYC)  
5 GER 144247 Dietrich Kirchner (SVWu / RSVW)  
6 GER 165771 Helge Spehr (Segler-Vereinigung Kiel)  
7 GER 173330 Thomas W. Mueller (SCLM )  
8 GER 176645 Jan O. Schulz (TSV Schilksee)  
9 GER 195616 Joachim Splieth, Dr. (KYC)  
10 GER 197175 Theodor Reinisch (DRS)  
11 GER 197189 Gernot Neubauer (SGÜ)  
12 GER 200050 Carsten Jungclaussen (OSV)  
13 GER 203251 Ralf Marten (BSC)  
14 GER 205207 Lutz Hirsch (MSC)  
15 GER 206234 Tim Albrecht (OSG)  
16 GER 210156 Sebastian Vorberg (Blankeneser Segel-Club)  
17 GER 210583 Peter Kohlhoff (KYC/NRV)  
18 GER 211230 Niels Schlaack (Rostocker Yachtclub)  
19 GER 213242 Jan-Gerd Kröger (Wyc BRH)  
20 GER 213340 Ingo Langer (WvBL)  
21 GER 30720 Thomas Timmler (WSCW)  
22 GER 60550 Olli Kröse (SSC)  
23 GER 77262 Ralf Giese (SCR)  
Laser Master, Radial
  Segelnr Steuermann/frau
1 GBR 202161 Andrew Berry (GSG)  
2 GER Rolf Jaskulke (WSCW )  
3 GER Peer Lange (WSCW)  
4 GER 125642 Claus Sohst (SSC)  
5 GER 130808 Jürgen Lemke (HBC)  
6 GER 136254 Karl Zilliken (WSVK)  
7 GER 150342 Kuhl Klaus (MSK)  
8 GER 150342 Kuhl Klaus (MSK)  
9 GER 160724 Christoph. Woedtke v. Woedtke (FCSP)  
10 GER 160865 Uwe Claasen ()  
11 GER 179577 Katrin Wendt (WSCW)  
12 GER 181622 Peter Koloske (WSCW)  
13 GER 185254 Melanie Schilling (Baltische Segler Vereinigung)  
14 GER 185284 Rudolf Freund (WVE)  
15 GER 194718 Berthold Oelze (Essener Yachtclub)  
16 GER 198190 Mathias Bösselmann (WSCW)  
17 GER 198980 Henry Sperling (BSC)  
18 GER 200032 Dietrich Schilling (Baltische Segler Vereinigung)  
19 GER 200048 Wolfgang Fuss (WSCW)  
20 GER 201736 Hans Gerdes (NSV)  
21 GER 211261 Julia Jochim (WSCW)  
22 GER 213269 Birgit Riemann (ESV)  
23 GER 214895 Thorsten Wyk (Sail Lollipop Regatta Verein e.V.)